Home ➤ Rankings

Rankings

Updated: June 26, 2017

2017 ISI Best Round Scores - Overall

Best scores achieved by individuals in competitions worldwide using the ISI Slackline Judging system.

Rank Score Name Sex Country Event Date
1 677.36 Haruki Kinoshita Male Japan 2017 Mountain Games 6/11/17
2 676.25 Itsuki Hosoe Male Japan Dominion Riverrock 5/21/17
3 650.002 Abraham Hernandez Male Chile 2017 Mountain Games 6/9/17
4 518.181 Martín Hernandez Male USA 2017 Mountain Games 6/11/17
5 473.35 Dylon Lousberg Male USA 2017 Mountain Games 6/11/17
6 428.707 Emiliano Gimenez Male Argentina 2017 Mountain Games 6/11/17
7 426.953 Yuga Nakamura Male Japan 2017 Mountain Games 6/10/17
8 408.99 Renzo Robles Male Peru 2017 Mountain Games 6/10/17
9 407.6 Choza Robles Male Peru 2017 Mountain Games 6/10/17
10 404.71 Lyell Grunberg Male Switzerland 2017 Mountain Games 6/10/17
11 353.975 Adrian Portoles Isla Male Spain 2017 Mountain Games 6/10/17
12 331.23 Bruno Toso Male Spain 2017 Mountain Games 6/10/17
13 293.14 Mickey Wilson Male USA 2017 Mountain Games 6/10/17
14 272.92 Alyson Aires Male Brazil Dominion Riverrock 5/21/17
15 268.045 Mikel Ros de Zobre Male Spain 2017 Muscle Beach 5/28/17
16 265.112 Mio Sudo Female Japan 2017 Mountain Games 6/9/17
17 248.053 Yukimi Fukuda Female Japan 2017 Mountain Games 6/10/17
18 240.7 Kota Hayasaka Male Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 3/29/17
19 216.64 Eishin Hayashi Male Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 3/30/17
20 214.985 Kenji Kurita Male Japan 2017 Mountain Games 6/9/17
21 213.408 Andrew Martinez Male USA 2017 Muscle Beach 5/28/17
22 191.8 Yoshinobu Azuma Male Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 3/31/17
23 189.35 Takafumi Yamaguchi Male Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/1/17
24 160.36 Ayumi Okada Female Japan 2017 Mountain Games 6/9/17
25 157.24 Eric Hake Male USA 2017 Muscle Beach 5/28/17
26 155.019 Kirill Semenov Male Russia Dominion Riverrock 5/20/17
27 115.25 Hiroyuki Goto Male Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/5/17
28 114.29 Akari Sasaki Female Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/6/17
29 108.27 Breannah Yeh Female USA 2017 Muscle Beach 5/28/17
30 83.7 Rikuto Nakamura Male Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/7/17
31 80.52 Souma Ishida Male Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/9/17
32 78.42 Eiichi Takashina Male Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/10/17
33 70.12 Mao Fuchigami Female Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/11/17
34 68.65 Yu Sasaki Female Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/12/17
35 62.829 Olga Henry Female Russia Dominion Riverrock 5/20/17
36 60.342 Zach Standley Male USA Dominion Riverrock 5/20/17
37 57.88 Shinichi Ikano Male Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/13/17
38 43.41 Kazuko Nishi Female Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/14/17
39 23.218 Ryan Wiltberger Male USA 2017 Muscle Beach 5/28/17

©ISI Slackline Judging 2016

2017 ISI Best Round Scores - Women

Best scores achieved by Women in competitions worldwide using the ISI Slackline Judging system.

Rank Score Name Sex Country Event Date
1 265.112 Mio Sudo Female Japan 2017 Mountain Games 6/9/17
2 248.053 Yukimi Fukuda Female Japan 2017 Mountain Games 6/10/17
3 160.36 Ayumi Okada Female Japan 2017 Mountain Games 6/9/17
4 114.29 Akari Sasaki Female Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/6/17
5 108.27 Breannah Yeh Female USA 2017 Muscle Beach 5/28/17
6 70.12 Mao Fuchigami Female Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/11/17
7 68.65 Yu Sasaki Female Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/12/17
8 62.829 Olga Henry Female Russia Dominion Riverrock 5/20/17
9 43.41 Kazuko Nishi Female Japan Slackline Freestylers Tokyo 4/14/17

2016 ISI Best Round Scores

Best scores achieved by individuals in competitions worldwide using the ISI Slackline Judging system.

Rank Score Name Sex Country Event Date
1 584.8 Abraham Hernandez Male Chile 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/12/16
2 532.7 Pedro Rafael Marques Male Brazil Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/9/16
3 515.67 Itsuki Hosoe Male Japan Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/9/16
4 489.85 Teruto Tanaka Male Japan 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/12/16
5 467.2 Haruki Kinoshita Male Japan 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/12/16
6 455.98 Tauri Vahesaar Male Estonia 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/12/16
7 443.87 Alex Mason Male USA 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/12/16
8 436.85 Luke Diestel Male USA 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/12/16
9 379.04 Martín Hernandez Male USA 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/11/16
10 354.98 Alisson Ferreira Male Brazil Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/7/16
11 353.11 Gabriel Aglio Male Brazil 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/11/16
12 351.92 Kota Hayasaka Male Japan Tokyo Outside Festival 3/27/16
13 338.18 Benni Schmid Male Germany Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/8/16
14 325.28 Luca Rocha Male Brazil 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/11/16
15 324.78 Louis Boniface Male France Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/9/16
16 301.46 Ben Schneider Male USA 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/12/16
17 296.24 Emi Gimenez Male Argentina 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/11/16
18 287.12 Felix Carreira Male USA X Games Austin 2016 6/5/16
19 280.82 Micahel "Massivo" Rebelo Male Portugal 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/11/16
20 276.32 Elliot Peier Male Switzerland Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/8/16
21 272.34 Igor Zambelli Male Brazil 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/11/16
22 249.3 JP Souza Male Brazil 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/11/16
23 245.05 Nathan Faure-Vincent Male France Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/8/16
24 240.3 Emmanuel Contreras Male Argentina Contest Argentina 11/6/16
25 227.26 Giovanna Petrucci Female Brazil LAFitEXPO 1/25/16
26 226.96 Gabriel Amaral Male Brazil 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/10/16
27 213.54 Rui Mimoso Male Portugal Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/8/16
28 212.17 Zephaniah Gonzales Male USA LAFitEXPO 1/25/16
29 209.46 Sandro Pts Male Portugal Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/8/16
30 209.03 Tomas Casini Male Argentina Contest Argentina 11/6/16
31 202.07 Yuga Nakamura Male Japan Tokyo Outside Festival 3/27/16
32 192.57 Nico Aimone Male Chile Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/7/16
33 189.58 Adrian Portoles Isla Male Spain Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/8/16
34 180.49 Francisco Scuracchio Male Argentina Contest Argentina 11/6/16
35 177.99 Kousuke Kamada Male Japan Tokyo Outside Festival 3/27/16
36 169.4 Roberto Pérez Reques Male Spain Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/7/16
37 165.11 Kiichi Kawai Male Japan Tokyo Outside Festival 3/27/16
38 159.56 Lyell Grunberg Male Switzerland Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/7/16
39 154.87 Colin Casey Male USA LAFitEXPO 1/25/16
40 154.67 Federico Tiemroth Male Argentina Contest Argentina 11/6/16
41 148.39 Jonatan Borda Male Argentina Contest Argentina 11/6/16
42 146.77 Diego Garcia Male Argentina Contest Argentina 11/6/16
43 145.78 Mikel Ros de Zarobe Male Spain vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/7/16
44 143.76 Bruno Toso Male Spain Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/7/16
45 134.65 Davis Hermes Male USA 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/10/16
46 130.13 Christine Chau Female Germany 2016 GoPro Mountain Games 6/10/16
47 124.48 Felix Arnau Male Argentina Contest Argentina 11/6/16
48 115.94 Ayumi Okada Female Japan Tokyo Outside Festival 3/27/16
49 112.21 Kirill Semenov Male Russia LAFitEXPO 1/25/16
50 111.94 Mio Sudo Female Japan Tokyo Outside Festival 3/26/16
51 107.3 Ezequiel Camussi Male Argentina Contest Argentina 11/6/16
52 101.28 Nicolas Loza Male Argentina Contest Argentina 11/6/16
53 98.29 Breannah Yeh Female USA LAFitEXPO 1/25/16
54 97.29 Kenji Kurita Male Japan Tokyo Outside Festival 3/26/16
55 95.2 Iono Cansado Frias Male Spain Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/7/16
56 94 Christine Rank Female Germany Vigo Street Stunts 2016 7/7/16
57 93.99 Marcos Zarate Male Argentina Contest Argentina 11/6/16
58 89.26 Ikumi Miyazaki Male Japan Tokyo Outside Festival 3/26/16
59 81.79 Katsuya Shimo Male Japan Tokyo Outside Festival 3/26/16
60 54.64 Kose Natori Male Japan Tokyo Outside Festival 3/26/16
61 50.2 Mao Huchigami Female Japan Tokyo Outside Festival 3/26/16
62 40.23 Shinichi Ikano Male Japan Tokyo Outside Festival 3/26/16
63 30.75 Taku Yakuwa Male Japan Tokyo Outside Festival 3/26/16

2015 ISI Best Round Scores

Best scores achieved by individuals in competitions worldwide using the ISI Slackline Judging system.

Rank Score Name Country Event Date
1 533.71 Pedro Rafael Marques Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/11/15
2 418.78 Tauri Vahesaar Estonia Mountain Games 6/7/15
3 401.52 Felix Carreira USA 2015 ISI World Championship 10/11/15
4 384.87 Abraham Hernandez Chile 2015 ISI World Championship 10/11/15
5 351.2 Diogo Fernando Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/11/15
6 330.89 Alex Mason USA 2015 ISI World Championship 10/11/15
7 317.94 Luke Diestel USA 2015 ISI World Championship 10/11/15
8 297.94 Luca Rocha Brazil Copa Caminho do Bem 7/18/15
9 297.48 Felipe Freitas Brazil Circuito Mineiro 1° Etapa 7/25/15
10 295.53 Kota Hayasaka Japan Mountain Games 6/7/15
11 295.32 Cleyton Silva Santos Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/11/15
12 282.4 Gabriel Garcia Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
13 281.62 Anderson Junior Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
14 273.94 Rafael Souza Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/11/15
15 267.5 Alisson Ferreira Brazil Circuito Mineiro 1° Etapa 7/25/15
16 266.61 Matias Sepulveda Chile 2015 ISI World Championship 10/11/15
17 266.45 Julio Valverde Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/11/15
18 255.62 Igor Zambelli Brazil Mountain Games 6/7/15
19 252.42 Emiliano GimŽnez Argentina Mountain Games 6/7/15
20 241.43 Benni Schmid Germany MULAFEST 6/28/15
21 233.56 Martín Hernandez USA Muscle Beach 4/25/15
22 221.75 Gabriel Aglio Brazil Riverrock 5/17/15
23 217.34 Mickey Wilson USA Muscle Beach 4/25/15
24 208.67 JP Souza Brazil Mountain Games 6/7/15
25 204.63 Lucas Lima Brazil Cabra de Peste 8/16/15
26 194 Douglas Ramos Brazil 2015 ISI WC Preliminar 10/9/15
27 185.2 Michael Rebelo "Massivo" Portugal MULAFEST 6/28/15
28 183.54 Luke Rendell UK Mountain Games 6/7/15
29 183.32 Zephaniah Gonzales USA Muscle Beach 4/25/15
30 178.24 Edward Beroiza Chile 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
31 174.09 Hallan Garcia Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
32 166.46 Diego Franco S‡nchez Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
33 162.99 Gabriel Amaral Brazil Mountain Games 6/7/15
34 162.75 Itsuki Hosoe Japan Mountain Games 6/7/15
35 162.4 Alexsander Araujo Brazil 2015 ISI WC Preliminar 10/9/15
36 151.14 Enrique Pereira Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
37 140.55 Anderson Pupo Brazil Paranaense 1Ą Etapa 6/28/15
38 139.11 Roberto PŽrez Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
39 138.89 William Fuenmayor Venezuela MULAFEST 6/28/15
40 135.07 Vitor Augusto Brazil Circuito Mineiro 1° Etapa 7/25/15
41 133.41 Carlos Neto Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
42 131.41 Zack Andrews USA Muscle Beach 4/25/15
43 128.54 Jo‹o Gabriel (Jhon Noose) Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
44 127.9 Laert Ferreira Brazil 2015 ISI WC Preliminar 10/9/15
45 125.22 Damon Hill USA Muscle Beach 4/25/15
46 124.21 Giovanna Petrucci Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
47 121.78 Manobrinha Brazil 2015 ISI WC Preliminar 10/9/15
48 119.73 Luciano Spindola Brazil Paranaene 2° Etapa 8/16/15
49 117.46 Sebastian Casta–eda Colombia Festival de Equilibrio y Adrenalina 2015 11/29/15
50 116.79 Randley Freitas Brazil Chameleon Slack PRO 7/4/15
51 114.5 Marcus Nelson USA Riverrock 5/17/15
52 113.39 Marcos Lima Brazil Cabra de Peste 8/16/15
53 112.65 Alexandre Fenali Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15
54 110.63 Rui Mimosa Portugal 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
55 108.9 Arthur Ilario Brazil 2015 ISI WC Preliminar 10/9/15
56 107.59 Agustin Palomero Sanz Chile 2015 ISI WC Preliminar 10/9/15
57 103.37 Ana Carolina Brazil Paranaene 2° Etapa 8/16/15
58 101.74 David AndrŽ Brazil Paranaene 2° Etapa 8/16/15
59 99.9 Gustavo Silva Brazil Cabra de Peste 8/16/15
60 96.49 Mikel Ros de Zarobe Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
61 95.82 Wes Duckworth USA Mountain Games 6/7/15
62 95.76 Diego Acioli Brazil Cabra de Peste 8/16/15
63 95.54 Atuel Almenida Argentina 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
64 95.37 Alexander Ribeiro Pinheiro Brazil 2015 ISI WC Preliminar 10/9/15
65 95.37 Alexandre Ribeiro Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
66 94.99 Henrique Borba Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15
67 93.8 Sandro Micael Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
68 91.8 Silvio Junior Brazil Circuito Mineiro 1° Etapa 7/25/15
69 90.52 Gabriel Suti Brazil Copa Bragana 7/11/15
70 88.76 Tomas Casine Brazil 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
71 85.37 Emiliano Perez Argentina 2015 ISI WC Preliminar 10/9/15
72 80.02 Davis Hermes USA Muscle Beach 4/25/15
73 78.84 Alex Suarez USA Riverrock 5/17/15
74 78.5 Pablo Joly Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
75 77.83 Rafael Alves Brazil Copa Caminho do Bem 7/18/15
76 77.14 Adrian Portoles Isla Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
77 73.54 Keagan French USA Riverrock 5/17/15
78 71.42 Jonas Bauer Brazil 2015 ISI WC Preliminar 10/9/15
79 71.4 Guilherme Augusto Brazil Paranaense 1° Etapa 6/28/15
80 70.7 Luana Duracel Brazil 2015 Brasil Women's Championship 10/8/15
81 70.62 Douglas Juninho Brazil Copa Caminho do Bem 7/18/15
82 70.2 Igor da Rosa Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15
83 69.73 Andernilson Costa Brazil Cabra de Peste 8/16/15
84 68.59 Johnny Alves Brazil Cabra de Peste 8/16/15
85 65.85 Kirill Semenov Russia Muscle Beach 4/25/15
86 63.37 Dalva Machado Brazil 2015 Brasil Women's Championship 10/8/15
87 63.18 Vinicius Souza Brazil Paranaense 1° Etapa 6/28/15
88 62.49 Ricardo Nardi Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15
89 62.41 Lane Masar USA Muscle Beach 4/25/15
90 61.97 D‡tilos Oliveira Brazil Chameleon Slack PRO 7/4/15
91 57.59 Arturo Perpi–an Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
92 56.84 Choza Robles Peru 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
93 55.85 Christian Rodriguez Colombia Festival de Equilibrio y Adrenalina 2015 11/29/15
94 54.84 Luis Sergio Brazil Paranaense 1° Etapa 6/28/15
95 53.9 Valter Durante Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
96 51.26 Jaikel Alejandro Queiro Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
97 50.38 Sergio Alonso Gonzalez Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
98 48.68 Cesar Obrzut Brazil Paranaense 1° Etapa 6/28/15
99 48.02 Bruce DŤangelis Brazil Circuito Mineiro 1° Etapa 7/25/15
100 47.85 Christian Vargas Colombia Festival de Equilibrio y Adrenalina 2015 11/29/15
101 47.17 Rodrigo Oristanio Brazil 2015 ISI WC Preliminar 10/9/15
102 46.15 Alan Carvalho Brazil Copa Bragana 7/11/15
103 45.95 Carlos Mart’n JimŽnez Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
104 45.74 Isabela Almeida Brazil 2015 Brasil Women's Championship 10/8/15
105 45.06 Cyro Cavalcanti Brazil Chameleon Slack PRO 7/4/15
106 45 Watson Vieira Brazil Circuito Mineiro 1° Etapa 7/25/15
107 43.47 Cassio Umeki Brazil Paranaense 1° Etapa 6/28/15
108 41.4 Jhon Quijano Colombia Festival de Equilibrio y Adrenalina 2015 11/29/15
109 40.77 Josu PŽrez Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
110 39.49 Bruno Madra Brazil Paranaene 2° Etapa 8/16/15
111 39.18 Diogo Paganini Brazil Paranaene 2° Etapa 8/16/15
112 38.7 Andrey Severo Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15
113 37.1 Toru "Gappai" Osugi Japan 2015 ISI World Championship 10/10/15
114 35.53 Joao Pedro Brazil Copa Caminho do Bem 7/18/15
115 34.99 Gabriel Saraiva Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15
116 33.43 Paulo Roberto Silva de Moura Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
117 32.75 Paloma Galv‹o Brazil 2015 Brasil Women's Championship 10/8/15
118 32.73 Wislon de Oliveira Brazil Paranaene 2° Etapa 8/16/15
119 32.21 Icaro Antonelli Brazil Paranaene 2° Etapa 8/16/15
120 32.04 Lucia De Sabata Argentina 2015 Brasil Women's Championship 10/8/15
121 31.84 Akari Nakamura Japan Mountain Games 6/7/15
122 31.3 Geovane Silva Brazil Cabra de Peste 8/16/15
123 30.92 Denis Peres Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15
124 30.79 Leandro Cardoso Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15
125 30.33 Bruno Pierozan Brazil Paranaene 2° Etapa 8/16/15
126 29.1 Jo‹o Guilherme Brazil Chameleon Slack PRO 7/4/15
127 29.03 Juliano Tempesta Brazil Paranaense 1° Etapa 6/28/15
128 28.39 Angela Line Brazil 2015 Brasil Women's Championship 10/8/15
129 27.48 Bruno Toso del Valle Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
130 26.76 Derick (Campinas) Brazil Chameleon Slack PRO 7/4/15
131 26.22 Brisa Eliza Brazil 2015 Brasil Women's Championship 10/8/15
132 26.1 Matheus Morais Brazil Copa Caminho do Bem 7/18/15
133 25.66 Camila Torrejon Chile 2015 Brasil Women's Championship 10/8/15
134 24.44 Alain Jon Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
135 23.82 Romario Maia Brazil Copa Caminho do Bem 7/18/15
136 22.81 Anderson Matos Brazil Copa Caminho do Bem 7/18/15
137 22.56 Matheus Lara Brazil Paranaene 2° Etapa 8/16/15
138 22.56 Jorge Grande Arellano Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
139 20.49 Breannah Yeh USA Muscle Beach 4/25/15
140 16.95 Salvador Olavides Brazil 2015 ISI WC Preliminar 10/9/15
141 15.37 Mariane de Paula Brazil Copa Bragana 7/11/15
142 15.05 Mauricio Santana Brazil Chameleon Slack PRO 7/4/15
143 14.47 Luis Fernando Mora ValdŽs Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
144 13.22 Maxwel Brazil Copa Caminho do Bem 7/18/15
145 12.64 Bianca Costa Brazil Copa Bragana 7/11/15
146 12.37 Matias Orrego Tapia Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
147 11.53 Didi ICEA Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15
148 11.22 Isaias Veiga Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15
149 10.84 Eloy Roy Brusi Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
150 9.98 Gabriel Chokito Brazil Copa Caminho do Bem 7/18/15
151 9.74 Daniele Nascimento Brazil Copa Caminho do Bem 7/18/15
152 8.4 Jose Antonio Garc’a Vera Spain MULAFEST 6/28/15
153 8.15 Chaiene Kuhn do Amaral Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15
154 7.66 Rafael Chokito Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15
155 6.42 Jean Floriano Brazil Copa Caminho do Bem 7/18/15
156 5.03 Igor Gasser Brazil Paranaene 2° Etapa 8/16/15
157 4.82 Ian Vitor Brazil Copa Caminho do Bem 7/18/15
158 3.05 Bianca Andriolli Brazil Copa Bragana 7/11/15
159 2.69 Sarah Pesniaki Brazil Paranaene 2° Etapa 8/16/15
160 2.39 Babi Oliveira Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15
161 2.37 Lohaynni Vitoria Brazil Copa Bragana 7/11/15
162 0.7 Maria Eduarda Brazil Circuito Gaucho 2° Etapa 8/1/15

2015 OTC Best Round Scores

Best scores achieved by individuals during the 2015 OTC

Rank Score Name Country Round
1 662.67 Abraham Hernandez Chile Finals Heat 1
2 602.36 Alisson Ferreira Brazil Finals Heat 2
3 578.05 Tauri Vahesaar Estonia Round 2 Heat 2
4 575.93 Pedro Rafael Brazil Finals Heat 2
5 564.31 Martín Hernandez USA Finals Heat 2
6 505.17 Luke Diestel USA Finals Heat 2
7 474.75 Haruki Kinoshita Japan Finals Heat 2
8 451.01 Anderson Junior Brazil Finals Heat 2
9 449.19 Eduardo Queiroz Brazil Finals Heat 2
10 360.12 Gabriel Garcia Brazil Finals Heat 2
11 343.29 Hallan Garcia Brazil Finals Heat 1
12 337.47 Itsuki Hosoe Japan Round 2 Heat 2
13 320.03 Giovanna Petrucci Brazil Round 1 Heat 2
14 316.03 Agustin Palomera Chile Finals Heat 1
15 306.29 Michael Rebelo Portugal Finals Heat 1
16 304.95 Luca Rocha Brazil Round 1 Heat 2
17 298.47 Yuga Nakamura Japan Round 2 Heat 1
18 283.03 JP Souza Brazil Round 1 Heat 2
19 278.76 Alexandre Fenali Macarini Brazil Round 2 Heat 2
20 276.78 Randley Freitas Brazil Round 2 Heat 2
21 272.36 Kota Hayasaka Japan Round 2 Heat 1
22 258.7 Gabriel Aglio Brazil Round 1 Heat 2
23 253.37 Ben Schneider USA Round 1 Heat 2
24 251.79 Rui Mimosa Portugal Round 2 Heat 1
25 234.66 Mio Sudo Japan Finals Heat 1
26 231.37 Ayumi Okuda Japan Finals Heat 2
27 229.3 Alexsander Araujo Brazil Round 2 Heat 1
28 224.73 Moritz Purer Austria Round 1 Heat 2
29 221.98 Christine Chau Germany Finals Heat 2
30 219.22 Darllyon Araujo Brazil Round 2 Heat 2
31 206.65 Roberto Perez Spain Round 1 Heat 2
32 203.37 William Fuenmayor Venezuela Round 2 Heat 1
33 200.26 Sandro Micael Portugal Round 2 Heat 2
34 189.27 Ione Cansado Frias Spain Round 1 Heat 2
35 186.54 Luana Duracel Brazil Round 2 Heat 2
36 178.5 Christine Rank Germany Finals Heat 2
37 176.91 Richardson Santos Brazil Round 1 Heat 1
38 170.85 Kiichi Kawai Japan Round 1 Heat 2
39 166.54 Jeremy Beard USA Round 1 Heat 2
40 163.37 Dylon Lousberg USA Round 1 Heat 1
41 162.18 Ana Carolina Brazil Round 2 Heat 2
42 158.06 Guilherme Duarte Brazil Round 1 Heat 2
43 155.99 Mikel Ros Spain Round 1 Heat 2
44 154.59 Adrian Portoles Isla Spain Round 1 Heat 2
45 150.22 Silvio Junior Brazil Round 1 Heat 2
46 146.9 Breannah Yeh USA Finals Heat 1
47 139.6 Victor Aires Brazil Round 1 Heat 1
48 137.33 Gustavo Silva Brazil Round 1 Heat 2
49 116.45 Paloma Galva_o Brazil Round 2 Heat 2
50 112.52 Alexandra Arendt Germany Round 2 Heat 2
51 112.3 Thiago Andre_ Brazil Round 1 Heat 1
52 104.62 Raimon Bullich Vilarrubias Spain Round 1 Heat 2
53 104.31 Anuar Mata Venezuela Round 1 Heat 2
54 101.47 Esneider Escudero Spain Round 1 Heat 2
55 101.18 Lucas Lima Brazil Round 1 Heat 1
56 97.67 Diego Alves Brazil Round 1 Heat 2
57 92.23 Ilka Peters Germany Round 2 Heat 2
58 90.57 Valter Durante Portugal Round 1 Heat 2
59 88.21 Geovane Tavares Brazil Round 1 Heat 2
60 87.29 Bruno Jose Brazil Round 1 Heat 1
61 76.99 Bernat Figueras Spain Round 1 Heat 2
62 76.73 Abner Brelaz Brazil Round 1 Heat 2
63 71.74 Dalva Machado Brazil Round 1 Heat 1
64 65.58 Vyacheslav Kurapov Russia Round 1 Heat 2
65 56.62 Camila Ignacia Torrejon Chile Round 1 Heat 1
66 54.78 Beatriz Souza Brazil Round 1 Heat 2
67 50.71 Roger Niubo Sole Spain Round 1 Heat 1
68 49.66 Manabu Nakamura Japan Round 1 Heat 2
69 47.24 Akari Nakamura Japan Round 1 Heat 1
70 41.89 Rikuto Nakamura Japan Round 1 Heat 2
71 33.05 Patrick Ramon Brazil Round 1 Heat 2